Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2010
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Province of Liège Province of Luxembourg Province of Namur Province of Flemish Brabant (Leuven) Province of Walloon Brabant Province of Hainaut Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde Province of Limburg Province of Antwerp Province of East-Flanders Province of West-Flanders Constituency of Flanders Constituency of Walloon Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde Kingdom
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2007 Election results
 
  Chamber
Senate
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2010 > Senate > Preference votes > Dutch electoral college > Constituency of Flanders > Province of Limburg > District of Tongeren
 
Logo for Senate
 Senate : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Tongeren
To results Printing
PVDA+  
 2010/07/08 17:04:19.
         
  1 VAN ROMPUY Tine 38            
  2 VANDENHOECK Luc 16            
  3 NAERT Nicole 20            
  4 VAN ACOLEYEN Frans 13            
  5 OTHMAN Zohra 19            
  6 TRICOT Dirk 14            
  7 FRANSSEN Lieve 16            
  8 DE BELDER Bert 13            
  9 VAN CROMBRUGGE Lucie 14            
  10 FLACHET Ivo 12            
  11 CABUS Ilke 12            
  12 COSYNS Dirk 14            
  13 HOLSBEEKS Christiana 14            
  14 ALI Mohamed 14            
  15 BOSSUYT Jef 11            
  16 DOUKKALI Samira 18            
  17 DE WITTE Willem 13            
  18 THOOLEN Milly 14            
  19 HENDERICKX Staf 11            
  20 MELS Annemie 15            
  21 HOSTYN Koen 10            
  22 D'EER Miriam 15            
  23 VANDERLEYDEN Peter 10            
  24 WEETJENS Angèle 13            
  25 MERCKX Kris 17            
 
         
  1 NEUFCOURT Lydie 15            
  2 VANDEPUTTE Jan 7            
  3 TRIPS Lily 11            
  4 COENEGRACHTS Ward 7            
  5 VERLINDE Gerda 10            
  6 DIERICKX Romain 8            
  7 WAGEMANS Ella 10            
  8 VANHULLE Stan 8            
  9 VERSPREET Riet 9            
  10 CAMERLYNCK Urbain 7            
  11 DE PRINS Jozefine 10            
  12 JESPERS Raf 7            
  13 VAN REUSEL Elly 10            
  14 FERMON Jan 12            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration