Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2010
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Province of Liège Province of Luxembourg Province of Namur Province of Flemish Brabant (Leuven) Province of Walloon Brabant Province of Hainaut Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde Province of Limburg Province of Antwerp Province of East-Flanders Province of West-Flanders Constituency of Flanders Constituency of Walloon Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde Kingdom
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2007 Election results
 
  Chamber
Senate
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2010 > Senate > Preference votes > Dutch electoral college > Constituency of Flanders > Province of East-Flanders > District of Brakel
 
Logo for Senate
 Senate : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Brakel
To results Printing
PVDA+  
 2010/07/08 17:02:27.
         
  1 VAN ROMPUY Tine 39            
  2 VANDENHOECK Luc 18            
  3 NAERT Nicole 10            
  4 VAN ACOLEYEN Frans 13            
  5 OTHMAN Zohra 10            
  6 TRICOT Dirk 10            
  7 FRANSSEN Lieve 10            
  8 DE BELDER Bert 9            
  9 VAN CROMBRUGGE Lucie 9            
  10 FLACHET Ivo 9            
  11 CABUS Ilke 10            
  12 COSYNS Dirk 10            
  13 HOLSBEEKS Christiana 8            
  14 ALI Mohamed 8            
  15 BOSSUYT Jef 8            
  16 DOUKKALI Samira 8            
  17 DE WITTE Willem 8            
  18 THOOLEN Milly 9            
  19 HENDERICKX Staf 10            
  20 MELS Annemie 8            
  21 HOSTYN Koen 12            
  22 D'EER Miriam 9            
  23 VANDERLEYDEN Peter 9            
  24 WEETJENS Angèle 11            
  25 MERCKX Kris 13            
 
         
  1 NEUFCOURT Lydie 11            
  2 VANDEPUTTE Jan 8            
  3 TRIPS Lily 8            
  4 COENEGRACHTS Ward 8            
  5 VERLINDE Gerda 9            
  6 DIERICKX Romain 10            
  7 WAGEMANS Ella 8            
  8 VANHULLE Stan 7            
  9 VERSPREET Riet 7            
  10 CAMERLYNCK Urbain 7            
  11 DE PRINS Jozefine 9            
  12 JESPERS Raf 7            
  13 VAN REUSEL Elly 7            
  14 FERMON Jan 9            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration