Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2010
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Constituency of Luxembourg Constituency of Hainaut Constituency of Namur Constituency of Liège Constituency of Limburg Constituency Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde Constituency of Walloon Brabant Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Kingdom
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2007 Election results
 
  Chamber
Senate
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2010 > Chamber > Preference votes > Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde > District of Ixelles
 
Logo for Chamber
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Ixelles
To results Printing
Open Vld  
 2010/07/08 16:54:30.
         
  1 VANHENGEL Guy 558            
  2 DE BLOCK Maggie 70            
  3 VANDENPUT Tim 42            
  4 JANSSENS Dirk 23            
  5 HOLEMANS Ingrid 30            
  6 OLBRECHTS Corinne 23            
  7 SELLESLAGH Chris 15            
  8 DERIDDER Anja 30            
  9 DAWOUD Sarah 35            
  10 DESMET Regine 16            
  11 DERMEZ Christa 16            
  12 MUYLAERT Karla 16            
  13 PLETINCKX Geert 12            
  14 DE SCHOUWER Yves 10            
  15 DENUIT Chantal 15            
  16 VAN GINDERACHTER Diederik 12            
  17 VERLINDE Frank 14            
  18 VAN DER STRAETEN Monique 16            
  19 BONAVENTURE François 15            
  20 SERVRANCKX Karel 10            
  21 HEYVAERT Roger 11            
  22 NEYTS Annemie 146            
 
         
  1 VAN BIESEN Luk 55            
  2 WIERINCK Lieve 14            
  3 D'HERDE Kathleen 13            
  4 HERZEEL Tim 12            
  5 DE VREESE Katia 11            
  6 DE RO Jo 18            
  7 DEVROEY Dirk 11            
  8 ZELDERLOO Walter 11            
  9 AMPE Els 85            
  10 DE VROE Gwenny 12            
  11 DE KNOP Irina 23            
  12 GATZ Sven 139            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration