Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2010
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Constituency of Luxembourg Constituency of Hainaut Constituency of Namur Constituency of Liège Constituency of Limburg Constituency Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde Constituency of Walloon Brabant Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Kingdom
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2007 Election results
 
  Chamber
Senate
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2010 > Chamber > Preference votes > Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde > District of Brussels
 
Logo for Chamber
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Brussels
To results Printing
FN  
 2010/07/08 16:54:28.
         
  1 MATAGNE Florence 130            
  2 ARKU Paul 23            
  3 PEETERS Françoise 29            
  4 DEMEUTER Fernand 24            
  5 SENSIER Monique 21            
  6 BOGAERT Georges 15            
  7 MAESTRE VICARIO Maria 19            
  8 VANDERCAM Alain 12            
  9 BOGAERTS Françis 15            
  10 PANNEELS Véronique 15            
  11 MEURISSE Joseph 11            
  12 RITZEN Joanna 13            
  13 VANOPPHEM Antoine 8            
  14 VAN ACKER Willy 13            
  15 VEREYCKEN Carola 11            
  16 BAUSIERE Christiane 8            
  17 ARKU Maria 9            
  18 VERLAINE Marcel 10            
  19 KERINCKX Marie-Jeanne 8            
  20 FRERE Françis 6            
  21 LEBRUN Pierre 6            
  22 PIRET Anita 8            
 
         
  1 GOBLET Jean-Claude 33            
  2 PEETERS Françoise 12            
  3 MAESTRE VICARIO Maria 7            
  4 PIRET Anita 9            
  5 BOGAERT Georges 6            
  6 LEBRUN Pierre 7            
  7 VANDERCAM Alain 7            
  8 ARKU Maria 5            
  9 PANNEELS Véronique 10            
  10 VEREYCKEN Carola 5            
  11 DEMEUTER Fernand 10            
  12 ARKU Paul 7            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration