Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2010
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Constituency of Luxembourg Constituency of Hainaut Constituency of Namur Constituency of Liège Constituency of Limburg Constituency Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde Constituency of Walloon Brabant Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Kingdom
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2007 Election results
 
  Chamber
Senate
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2010 > Chamber > Preference votes > Constituency of Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde > District of Brussels
 
Logo for Chamber
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Brussels
To results Printing
MR  
 2010/07/08 16:54:27.
         
  1 MAINGAIN Olivier 4.734            
  2 DE PERMENTIER Corinne 982            
  3 de DONNEA François-Xavier 1.629            
  4 DESTEXHE Alain 1.120            
  5 TEITELBAUM Viviane 522            
  6 THIERY Damien 855            
  7 van HOOBROUCK d'ASPRE François 565            
  8 KOSE Sait 350            
  9 de CLIPPELE Olivier 528            
  10 GOL-LESCOT Carine 263            
  11 BOURGEOIS Delphine 553            
  12 CHAN Angelina 386            
  13 de PATOUL Serge 402            
  14 AZMI Fanane 269            
  15 VANDEN STOCK Claire 245            
  16 CAPRASSE Véronique 312            
  17 DESTREE-LAURENT Jacqueline 197            
  18 MATHIJSEN Marc-Antoine 189            
  19 KEMPENEERS Isabelle 197            
  20 d'OREYE de LANTREMANGE Arnold 563            
  21 d'URSEL Anne-Charlotte 323            
  22 CLERFAYT Bernard 1.069            
 
         
  1 COURTOIS Alain 1.018            
  2 FRANCOIS Corinne 438            
  3 LIBERT Eric 356            
  4 WEYTSMAN David 240            
  5 HASQUIN-NAHUM Michèle 245            
  6 MANDAILA Gisèle 307            
  7 BIERMANN Jonathan 196            
  8 de BEAUFFORT Yvan 233            
  9 GOBBE Nathalie 202            
  10 LEMESRE Marion 707            
  11 DE WOLF Vincent 331            
  12 SCHEPMANS Françoise 518            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration